Calendar

June 2019

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Saturday, Jun 1

Game 1: Flow Jud v. Illinois Rebels

8:00AM ?

Game 2: Flow Jud v. Lincolnway Xplosion

10:10AM ?

Game 1: Flow Adam v. Region Rebel Maroon

8:00AM ?

Game 2: Flow Adam v. Lady No Limit

10:10AM ?

Sunday, Jun 2

Game 3: Flow Jud v. Flow Adam

10:10AM ?

Game 4: Flow Jud v. TBD

12:20PM ?

Game 3: Flow Adam v. Flow Jud

10:10AM ?

Game 4: Flow Adam v. TBD

12:20PM ?

Monday, Jun 3

Team 7/8 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Team 5/6 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Tuesday, Jun 4

14/15U White Practice

5:00PM ?

GE Training Gr 6-8

6:15PM ?

14/15U Navy Practice

5:00PM ?

16U Practice

6:15PM ?

17U Practice

6:15PM ?

Wednesday, Jun 5

Team 7/8 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Team 5/6 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

17U Scrimmage v. College Players

6:15PM ?

Thursday, Jun 6

AAU 14/15U White

5:00PM ?

GE Training Gr 6-8

6:15PM ?

14/15U Navy Practice

5:00PM ?

16U Practice

6:15PM ?

17U Practice

6:15PM ?

Friday, Jun 7

Saturday, Jun 8

Sunday, Jun 9

Sky v. Seattle Storm

5:00PM ?

Shooting & Scrimmage Class AAU 14-16U

3:00PM ?

Sky v. Seattle Storm

5:00PM ?

Monday, Jun 10

Building Blocks Camp Gr 3-6

9:00AM ?

Aggressive Offense Camp Gr8-12

11:30AM ?

Team 7/8 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Team 5/6 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Tuesday, Jun 11

14/15U White Practice

5:00PM ?

Building Blocks Camp Gr 3-6

9:00AM ?

Aggressive Offense Camp Gr8-12

11:30AM ?

GE Training Gr 6-8

6:15PM ?

14/15U Navy Practice

5:00PM ?

16U Practice

6:15PM ?

17U Practice

6:15PM ?

Wednesday, Jun 12

Building Blocks Camp Gr 3-6

9:00AM ?

Aggressive Offense Camp Gr8-12

11:30AM ?

Team 7/8 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Team 5/6 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Thursday, Jun 13

14/15U White Practice

6:00PM ?

Building Blocks Camp Gr 3-6

9:00AM ?

Aggressive Offense Camp Gr8-12

11:30AM ?

GE Training Gr 6-8

6:15PM ?

14/15U Navy Practice

6:00PM ?

16U Practice

6:00PM ?

17U Practice

6:00PM ?

Friday, Jun 14

Building Blocks Camp Gr 3-6

9:00AM ?

Aggressive Offense Camp Gr8-12

11:30AM ?

Saturday, Jun 15

Sunday, Jun 16

Shooting & Scrimmage Class AAU 14-16U

3:00PM ?

Monday, Jun 17

Team 7/8 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Team 5/6 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Tuesday, Jun 18

14/15U White Practice

6:00PM ?

GE Training Gr 6-8

6:15PM ?

14/15U Navy Practice

6:00PM ?

16U Practice

6:00PM ?

17U Practice

6:00PM ?

Wednesday, Jun 19

Team 7/8 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Team 5/6 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Thursday, Jun 20

14/15U White Practice

6:00PM ?

GE Training Gr 6-8

6:15PM ?

14/15U Navy Practice

6:00PM ?

16U Practice

6:00PM ?

17U Practice

6:00PM ?

Friday, Jun 21

Saturday, Jun 22

Team 7/8 Summer Games

9:00AM ?

Team 5/6 Summer Games

9:00AM ?

Sunday, Jun 23

Shooting & Scrimmage Class AAU 14-16U

3:00PM ?

Monday, Jun 24

Building Blocks Camp Gr 3-6

9:30AM ?

Aggressive Offense Camp Gr 8-12

11:30AM ?

Team 7/8 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Team 5/6 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Tuesday, Jun 25

14/15U White Practice

5:00PM ?

Building Blocks Camp Gr 3-6

9:30AM ?

Aggressive Offense Camp Gr 8-12

11:30AM ?

GE Training Gr 6-8

6:15PM ?

14/15U Navy Practice

5:00PM ?

16U Practice

6:15PM ?

17U Practice

6:15PM ?

Wednesday, Jun 26

Building Blocks Camp Gr 3-6

9:30AM ?

Aggressive Offense Camp Gr 8-12

11:30AM ?

Team 7/8 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Team 5/6 Summer Practice

5:00PM ?

Thursday, Jun 27

14/15U White Practice

5:00PM ?

Building Blocks Camp Gr 3-6

9:30AM ?

GE Training Gr 6-8

6:15PM ?

14/15U Navy Practice

5:00PM ?

16U Practice

6:15PM ?

17U Practice

6:15PM ?

Friday, Jun 28

16U @ USJN Pre-National Showcase

9:00AM ?

Saturday, Jun 29

14/15U White Shootout

9:00AM ?

14/15U Navy Shootout

9:00AM ?

16U @ USJN Pre-National Showcase

9:00AM ?

Sunday, Jun 30